Admin

Our Staff

Office Staff
Name  Contact
Rhonda Hinson, School Admin Associate/Bookkeeper
 648-2880
Sandra Vollmer, School Office Associate - 12 month
 648-2880
Kayse Reese, School Office Associate - 10 month  648-2880
Brandon Kussmaul, Security Assistant  648-2880
 
Clinic
Name  Contact
Sheila Moye, RN, Nurse  648-2887
Angel Boyd, Nurse Assistant  648-2887
 
Early Childhood Special Education
Name                                                 Room                     Extension
Karen Bristow   8 53128
Lisa Lake 
 7 53127
Ann Wallace 
 7 53127
April Wommack 
 8 53128
  
Kindergarten
Name Room Extension
Carrie Middleton   4 53124
Jennifer Johns   5 53125
Susan Petty   6 53126
Maria Haberdash   3 53123
Sherry Jackson   2 53122
   12 53132
 
First Grade
Name Room Extension
Jan Wilson  10 53130
Chelsea Cherre  11 53131
Rhonda Coursen  13 53133
Anne Flavin  14 53134
Angelina Jakuboski 
40 53143
  41 53144
 
Second Grade‚Äč
Name Room Extension
Amy Godfrey  16 53136
Stacey Ziehl  19 53139
Nancy Lindgren  18 53138
Sarah Galoppa  15 53135
Lorlie Cross 17 53137
 
Third Grade
Name Room                      Extension     
Amanda Banachoski  30 53157
Emily Wynne
31 53158
Teresa Cabon  21 53148
Susan Pease 34 53161
Jordan Dosamantes  20 53147
Julia Murphy  32  53159
     
Fourth Grade
Name Room Extension
Glen Jackson 35 53162
Samantha Nelson 39 53166
Margaret Wynne 37 53164
Nancy Saunders 33 53160
Jenine Land 36 53163
Christay Johnson 38 53165
 
Fifth Grade
Name Room Extension
Elizabeth Bazar
24 53151
Andrea Zyvith 23 53150
Sue Swager 26  53153
Sarah Sykes 25  53152
Samantha Boyd 22 53149

Special Education
Name Position                      Extension
Merrie Gray Physical Therapy 53140
Karen Hutchings  Special Education 53154
Kathryn Tripp  Special Education 53142
Donna Montero  Special Education 53129
Meshell Woliver  Cross Category 82893
Jennifer Riggenbach   Special Education 53121
Katrina Ward  Occupational Therapy 53140
Emily Douglas  Speech Pathologist 53141
Grant Pavlik  Special Education 53154
Darcy Victory  Special Education 53142
 
Specialists
Name                                      Position Extension 
Jermaine Lauzon  Physical Education 53110
Kim Bielmann  Gifted Resource Teacher 53156
Nicole Cabral  Instructional Technology Specialist 82897
Carlyn Trbovich
Art 53145
Jennifer Rockwell  Math Coach 53156
Todd DeWees  Reading Resource Teacher 53156
Bruce Doss  Music 53155
Natalia Goodloe  Strings 53144
Terri Troia  Library Media Specialist 82889
Deniz Murray
Art 53144
Christopher Fitzpatrick  Music 53144
Lisa Kussmaul  Technology Support Tech 53168
Carol Velivlis  PALS 53167
Sheri Hight  PALS 53168
Morgan Holland Guidance 82917
Julie Permel Guidance 82892
Joyce Franzese English Language Teacher            53156

53110

Physical Education

Kim Cabotaje

53156

Gifted Resource Specialist

Nicole Cabral

82897

Instructional Technology Specialist

Louis Castiglioni

53145

Art

53110

Physical Education

Kim Cabotaje

53156

Gifted Resource Specialist

Nicole Cabral

82897

Instructional Technology Specialist

Louis Castiglioni

53145

Art

53110

Physical Education

Kim Cabotaje

53156

Gifted Resource Specialist

Nicole Cabral

82897

Instructional Technology Specialist

Louis Castiglioni

53145

Art

53110

Physical Education

Kim Cabotaje

53156

Gifted Resource Specialist

Nicole Cabral

82897

Instructional Technology Specialist

Louis Castiglioni

53145

Art