Admin

Our Staff

Office Staff
Name  Contact
Rhonda Hinson, School Admin Associate/Bookkeeper
 648-2880
Sandra Vollmer, School Office Associate - 12 month
 648-2880
Kayse Reese, School Office Associate - 10 month  648-2880
Catheral Lozano, Security Assistant  648-2880
 
Clinic
Name  Contact
Sheila Moye, RN, Nurse  648-2887
Cheryl Hong, Nurse Assistant  648-2887
 
Early Childhood Special Education
Name                                                 Room                     Extension
Karen Bristow  8 53128
Lisa Lake
 7 53127
Ann Wallace
 7 53127
April Wommack
 8 53128
  
Kindergarten
Name Room Extension
Carrie Middleton   4 53124
Jennifer Johns  5 53125
Susan Petty  6 53126
Maria Haberdash  3 53123
Sherry Jackson  19 53139
 
First Grade
Name Room Extension
Jan Wilson  10 53130
Chelsea Cherre 11 53131
Rhonda Coursen 13 53133
Anne Flavin 1 53121
Glenn Jackson 12 52132
Emily Wynne 2 53122
 
Second Grade‚Äč
Name Room Extension
Amy Godfrey 16 53136
Samantha Boyd 14 53134
Nancy Lindgren 18 53138
Susan Pease 34 53161
Sarah Galoppa 15 53135
Lorlie Cross 17 53137
 
Third Grade
Name Room                      Extension     
Anne Donovan 30 53157
Christina Enlow 31 53158
Teresa Cabon 21 53148
Stacy Ziehl 33 53160
Jordan Dosamantes 20 53147
Julia Murphy 32  53159
     
Fourth Grade
Name Room Extension
Angelina Jakuboski 35 53162
Samantha Smith 39 53166
Margaret Wynne 37 53164
Nancy Saunders 38 53165
Jenine Land 36 53163
 
Fifth Grade
Name Room Extension
Elizabeth Bazar
24 53151
Andrea Zyvith 23 53150
Christay Johnson 28 53155
Sue Swager 26  53153
Sarah Sykes 25  53152
Amanda Ervin 22 53149

Special Education
Name Position                      Extension
Merrie Gray Physical Therapy 53140
Karen Hutchings Special Education 53154
Kathryn Tripp Special Education 53142
Donna Montero Special Education 53129
Meshell Woliver Cross Category 82893
Jennifer Riggenbach Special Education 53167
Katrina Ward Occupational Therapy 53140
Emily Douglas Speech Pathologist 53141
Grant Pavlik Special Education 53154
Darcy Victory Special Education 53142
 
Specialists
Name                                      Position Extension 
Jermaine Lauzon Physical Education 53110
Kim Bielmann Gifted Resource Teacher 53156
Nicole Cabral Instructional Technology Specialist 82897
Louis Castiglioni Art 53145
Jennifer Rockwell Math Coach 53156
Todd DeWees Reading Resource Teacher 53156
Bruce Doss Music 53143
Natalia Goodloe Strings 53144
Jennifer Miller Reading Resource 53156
Terri Troia Library Media Specialist 82889
Melanie Soscia Art 53144
Christopher Fitzpatrick Music 53144
Lisa Kussmaul Technology Support Tech 53168
Carol Velivlis PALS 53168
Sheri Hight PALS 53168
Morgan Holland Guidance 82917
Julie Permel Guidance 82892
Joyce Franzese English Language Learner             53156

53110

Physical Education

Kim Cabotaje

53156

Gifted Resource Specialist

Nicole Cabral

82897

Instructional Technology Specialist

Louis Castiglioni

53145

Art

53110

Physical Education

Kim Cabotaje

53156

Gifted Resource Specialist

Nicole Cabral

82897

Instructional Technology Specialist

Louis Castiglioni

53145

Art

53110

Physical Education

Kim Cabotaje

53156

Gifted Resource Specialist

Nicole Cabral

82897

Instructional Technology Specialist

Louis Castiglioni

53145

Art

53110

Physical Education

Kim Cabotaje

53156

Gifted Resource Specialist

Nicole Cabral

82897

Instructional Technology Specialist

Louis Castiglioni

53145

Art